STakımOGMAYP
1Anadolu Efes15141140198329
2Fenerbahçe151411300104629
3TOFAŞ15871142109823
4Gelişim Koleji15871167112523
5Türk Telekom15871202118923
6Tarsus Amerikan Koleji NEF15781176115622
7Galatasaray155101061112720
8Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece15312950118818
9Afyon Belediyespor16115986147317

  

STakımOGMAYP
1Banvit Basketbol171611384103833
2Pınar Karşıyaka171431282103731
3Darüşşafaka Basketbol171341281110630
4TED Ankara Kolejliler17981177116826
5Beşiktaş17981193120326
6İstanbul BBSK17891088112725
7Gaziantep Basketbol177101029112324
8Bahçeşehir Koleji175121100124622
9Adatıp Sakarya BŞB.173141008112520
10Selçuklu Basketbol17116981135018