STakımOGMAYP
1Anadolu Efes151231272102827
2Banvit Basketbol14131116895027
3Fenerbahçe14122118197926
4Pınar Karşıyaka15114110199926
5Darüşşafaka Basketbol151051114102125
6TED Ankara Kolejliler15961110110424
7TOFAŞ155101019113820
8Beşiktaş155101029116420
9Gelişim Koleji154111101122119
10Türk Telekom154111159130419
11Tarsus Amerikan Koleji NEF153121162131118
12İstanbul BBSK15114932112916