BSL Puan Durumu 15. Hafta

STakımOGMAYP
1Fenerbahçe Beko171521447120432
2Anadolu Efes171431504133731
3TOFAŞ171251419133029
4Türk Telekom171071312132727
5Gaziantep Basketbol171071208118827
6Bahçeşehir Koleji17981386136926
7Beşiktaş Sompo Japan17981283127826
8Galatasaray16971314126125
9Pınar Karşıyaka177101390140424
10Darüşşafaka TEKFEN177101337134024
11Banvit Basketbol176111298135423
12Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece176111327144323
13AdaTıp Sakarya BB175121169135522
14Afyon Belediyespor164121284135120
15İstanbul BBSK163131247138419