BSL Puan Durumu 15. Hafta

STakımOGMAYP
1Fenerbahçe Beko141221174101226
2Anadolu Efes141131224108425
3TOFAŞ14951144108323
4Türk Telekom14951105110223
5Galatasaray14861144109622
6Beşiktaş Sompo Japan14861053104322
7Gaziantep Basketbol148698199122
8Bahçeşehir Koleji14771141112621
9Darüşşafaka TEKFEN14681101109120
10Pınar Karşıyaka14681124113120
11Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece14681117116320
12Banvit Basketbol14591039110819
13Afyon Belediyespor144101140117618
14AdaTıp Sakarya BB14410985112718
15İstanbul BBSK142121072121116