Anadolu Efes İstanbulAX Armani Borsası Olimpia MilanBuducnost VOLI PodgoriaCSKA MoskovaDarüşşafaka Tekfen İstanbulFC Barcelona LassaFC Bayern MünihFenerbahçe İstanbulHerbalife Gran CanariaKhimki MoskovaKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria GasteizMaccabi FOX Tel AvivOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikos OPAP Atina

STakımOGMAYP
1Fenerbahçe Beko232031920168643
2CSKA231852004184741
3Real Madrid231851979176341
4Anadolu Efes231581953183038
5FC Barcelona231491787173837
6Olimpia Milan2312111993196235
7Olympiacos2312111776175735
8Baskonia2311121857182534
9FC Bayern Munich2311121797183834
10Maccabi2310131827185033
11Panathinaikos2310131787182733
12Khimki239141782182532
13Zalgiris Kaunas239141760179632
14Gran Canaria236171803202129
15Buducnost236171716194129
16Darüşşafaka TEKFEN233201725196026