Anadolu Efes İstanbulAX Armani Borsası Olimpia MilanBuducnost VOLI PodgoriaCSKA MoskovaDarüşşafaka Tekfen İstanbulFC Barcelona LassaFC Bayern MünihFenerbahçe İstanbulHerbalife Gran CanariaKhimki MoskovaKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria GasteizMaccabi FOX Tel AvivOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikos OPAP Atina

STakımOGMAYP
1Fenerbahçe Beko181621500134034
2Real Madrid181531572136433
3CSKA181351555146931
4Anadolu Efes181261544144330
5Olympiacos181171446139429
6FC Barcelona181171397136129
7FC Bayern Munich18991444146827
8Baskonia188101462145226
9Olimpia Milan188101572156226
10Panathinaikos188101395141626
11Maccabi187111423144425
12Khimki187111408143525
13Zalgiris Kaunas187111388141925
14Gran Canaria186121421157524
15Buducnost184141333153022
16Darüşşafaka TEKFEN182161342153020