TBL Puan Durumu (20. Hafta)

STakımOGMAYP
1Bursaspor201731640143937
2OGM Ormanspor201551617144135
3Karesi Spor Basketbol201461897178234
4Düzce Belediye201371586153833
5Selçuklu Basketbol201281633161332
6Manisa BŞB.201191591156131
7Akhisar Belediye201191627150731
8PETKİM Spor201191652158231
9sigortam.net İTÜ Basket201191703168231
10Mamak Belediyesi2010101681160030
11Artvin Belediye209111683173729
12Finalspor207131551163727
13Ankara D.S.İ206141465161826
14Yalova Belediye206141605169926
15Bandırma Kırmızı205151533168725
16Edirnespor202181512185322

TB2L Puan Durumu – Grup A

STakımOGMAYP
1Merkezefendi BLD. Denizli Basket161601279100432
2Samsun BŞB. Anakent161421232106030
3Bornova Belediye16133123093529
4Haliliye Belediye171071242123127
5Tenis Eskirim Dağcılık161061117111826
6Gemlik Basketbol16971080103625
7Efe Spor17891301134925
8BOSSAN173141160128620
9UPS Spor163131045122519
10Söğütsen Seramik172151182144119
11Kocaeli BŞB. Kağıtspor162141095127818

TB2L Puan Durumu – Grup B

STakımOGMAYP
1TED Ankara Kolejliler14122117293726
2Erzurum BŞB.14113113594325
3Lokman Hekim Fethiye BLD.14113105987125
4Boluspor1495108893523
5Nazilli Belediye14861035103422
6Mavişehir Spor146897392820
7Beylikdüzü Basket145998999719
8Rota Koleji14410986104218
9Kepez Belediye14410856111318
10İ.T.Ü14014899139214