TBL Puan Durumu (14. Hafta)

STakımOGMAYP
1Karesi Spor Basketbol141221385121126
2Bursaspor141221144101526
3OGM Ormanspor141131126101125
4Akhisar Belediye14951131104923
5Düzce Belediye14951090105823
6Selçuklu Basketbol14951105109223
7sigortam.net İTÜ Basket14861182116622
8Manisa BŞB.14771099105621
9PETKİM Spor14771118109121
10Mamak Belediyesi14681104106120
11Artvin Belediye14681161121120
12Yalova Belediye144101125120218
13Finalspor144101098118218
14Bandırma Kırmızı143111074119517
15Ankara D.S.İ14311996112117
16Edirnespor142121046126316

TB2L Puan Durumu – Grup A

STakımOGMAYP
1Merkezefendi BLD. Denizli Basket1111087867922
2Bornova Belediye119288065920
3Samsun BŞB. Anakent119282674620
4Tenis Eskirim Dağcılık118379978219
5Haliliye Belediye116579379417
6Gemlik Basketbol105568067415
7Efe Spor114780085815
8Kocaeli BŞB. Kağıtspor112976885913
9BOSSAN112973283513
10Söğütsen Seramik112977389513
11UPS Spor112971786513

TB2L Puan Durumu – Grup B

STakımOGMAYP
1TED Ankara Kolejliler99078059918
2Erzurum BŞB.97274662016
3Boluspor96374260815
4Lokman Hekim Fethiye BLD.96368257415
5Nazilli Belediye95466667514
6Mavişehir Spor94563659413
7Kepez Belediye94557366213
8Beylikdüzü Basket93666062412
9Rota Koleji91862169610
10İ.T.Ü90957610309